Sportdog.Gr - Info

sportdog receives about 67,195 unique visitors and 353,448 (5.26 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $537.56/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,104,534.74. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sportdog.gr is ranked number 8,766 in the world and 0.0146% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Maidenhead, P9, Germany and links to network IP address 46.4.100.79.

About - Sportdog.Gr

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,104,534.74
Daily Revenue:
$537.56
Monthly Revenue:
$16,126.80
Yearly Revenue:
$196,209.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
67,195
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,015,850
Daily Pageviews:
353,448 (5.26 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,766 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0146% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
787
Average Load Time:
(2724 ms) 20 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Greece 86.9%85.8%77
Canada 2.1%1.7%8220
United Kingdom 2.0%1.9%12596
Cyprus 1.6%1.1%268
France 1.6%3.0%12382
Lithuania 1.3%2.2%822
Sweden 0.9%2.0%5526
Germany 0.8%0.7%34366
United States 0.8%0.6%128301

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sportdog.gr
100.00%100.00%5.13

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
169,000
Google Indexed Pages:
196,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
184,202
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
188,630
Bing Backlinks:
157,532
Bing Indexed Pages:
180,717

Domain Overview

SEMrush sportdog.gr
Domain:
  sportdog.gr
Rank:
  397015
Organic Keywords:
  7
Organic Traffic:
  1,224
Organic Cost:
  $5,096.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  91
Facebook shares:
  360
Facebook comments:
  72
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  19
Facebook total:
  523
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  44
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
46.4.100.79
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online AG 
Server Location:
Maidenhead
P9
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 46.4.100.79

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.1.19
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Last-Modified: Mon, 22 Jun 2015 10:46:45 GMT
ETag: "2e77b2702826350caf3efba8d0c2ebe1"
Cache-Control: must-revalidate, max-age=0
Expires: Mon, 22 Jun 2015 10:51:33 GMT
Date: Mon, 22 Jun 2015 10:51:33 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sportdog.gr widget
Last update was 11 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.