Sportdog.Gr - Info

sportdog receives about 70,877 unique visitors and 384,864 (5.43 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $567.02/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,165,674.96. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sportdog.gr is ranked number 8,047 in the world and 0.0154% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Maidenhead, P9, Germany and links to network IP address 46.4.100.79.

About - Sportdog.Gr

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,165,674.96
Daily Revenue:
$567.02
Monthly Revenue:
$17,010.60
Yearly Revenue:
$206,962.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
70,877
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,126,310
Daily Pageviews:
384,864 (5.43 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,047 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0154% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
755
Average Load Time:
(2905 ms) 21 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Greece 88.9%89.6%71
Canada 2.1%2.1%6760
Cyprus 2.0%1.4%187
United Kingdom 1.9%1.9%11172
United States 0.8%0.5%120297
Sweden 0.7%1.5%5920
Germany 0.6%0.6%38145

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sportdog.gr
100.00%100.00%5.53

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
175,000
Google Indexed Pages:
185,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
160,737
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
173,254
Bing Backlinks:
168,307
Bing Indexed Pages:
174,361

Domain Overview

SEMrush sportdog.gr
Domain:
  sportdog.gr
Rank:
  398181
Organic Keywords:
  9
Organic Traffic:
  1,256
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  91
Facebook shares:
  399
Facebook comments:
  72
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  19
Facebook total:
  562
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  43
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
46.4.100.79
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online AG 
Server Location:
Maidenhead
P9
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 46.4.100.79

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.1.19
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.28
Last-Modified: Sun, 26 Jul 2015 17:38:09 GMT
ETag: "4150dbb8c3097f61c829a4d13ff9b3e5-gzip"
Cache-Control: must-revalidate, max-age=0
Expires: Sun, 26 Jul 2015 17:43:17 GMT
Date: Sun, 26 Jul 2015 17:43:17 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sportdog.gr widget
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.