Sportdog.Gr - Info

sportdog receives about 71,338 unique visitors and 380,943 (5.34 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $570.70/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,172,776.71. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sportdog.gr is ranked number 7,991 in the world and 0.0155% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Maidenhead, P9, Germany and links to network IP address 46.4.100.79.

About - Sportdog.Gr

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,172,776.71
Daily Revenue:
$570.70
Monthly Revenue:
$17,121.00
Yearly Revenue:
$208,305.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
71,338
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,140,140
Daily Pageviews:
380,943 (5.34 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
7,991 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0155% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
756
Average Load Time:
(2945 ms) 20 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Greece 90.0%90.2%70
United Kingdom 2.1%2.4%10309
Cyprus 1.9%1.4%206
Canada 1.8%1.8%8131
United States 0.9%0.6%112856
Germany 0.8%0.8%28795

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sportdog.gr
100.00%100.00%5.20

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
146,000
Google Indexed Pages:
186,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
153,838
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
177,095
Bing Backlinks:
156,167
Bing Indexed Pages:
199,807

Domain Overview

SEMrush sportdog.gr
Domain:
  sportdog.gr
Rank:
  380274
Organic Keywords:
  11
Organic Traffic:
  1,353
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  91
Facebook shares:
  423
Facebook comments:
  72
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  19
Facebook total:
  586
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  43
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
46.4.100.79
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online AG 
Server Location:
Maidenhead
P9
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 46.4.100.79

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.1.19
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.28
Last-Modified: Thu, 06 Aug 2015 14:45:46 GMT
ETag: "2a31f01598e3e0bfec53625427215500-gzip"
Cache-Control: must-revalidate, max-age=0
Expires: Thu, 06 Aug 2015 14:56:20 GMT
Date: Thu, 06 Aug 2015 14:56:20 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sportdog.gr widget
Last update was 28 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.